RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu
Property class: 2
Hotel in Bogo
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu





Enjoy your visit to Bogo with a stay at RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu.
Reviews
4.04.0 out of 10
Popular amenities
- Parking available
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
- Electric vehicle charging point
Main amenities (3)
Main amenities (3)
- Self parking
- 24-hour front desk
- Air conditioning
$21 nightly
The total price is $23
$23 total
Sep 1 - Sep 2
Total with taxes and fees
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 4 of 4 rooms
View all photos for RedDoorz Family Room

RedDoorz Family Room
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Double Beds
- Free WiFi
View all photos for RedDoorz Deluxe Room

RedDoorz Deluxe Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for RedDoorz Standard Room

RedDoorz Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for RedDoorz Deluxe Family Room

RedDoorz Deluxe Family Room
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Double Beds
- Free WiFi
Similar properties

Marlins Beach Resort
Santa Fe
Marlins Beach Resort
Santa Fe
- Free breakfast
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 100 reviews
8.2
Very Good
100 reviews
$70 nightly
The price is $78
$78 total
Sep 29 - Sep 30
Total with taxes and fees

Slam's Garden Dive Resort
Daanbantayan
Slam's Garden Dive Resort
Daanbantayan
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Pet friendly
- Restaurant
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 190 reviews
8.4
Very Good
190 reviews
$22 nightly
The price is $24
$24 total
Sep 1 - Sep 2
Total with taxes and fees

Malapascua Starlight Resort
Daanbantayan
Malapascua Starlight Resort
Daanbantayan
- Airport transfer
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 45 reviews
8.4
Very Good
45 reviews
$30 nightly
The price is $33
$33 total
Sep 25 - Sep 26
Total with taxes and fees

Blue Corals Beach Resort
Daanbantayan
Blue Corals Beach Resort
Daanbantayan
- Airport transfer
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Bar
7.6 out of 10, Good, 121 reviews
7.6
Good
121 reviews
$24 nightly
The price is $27
$27 total
Sep 28 - Sep 29
Total with taxes and fees

Uyzan Beach Camp by Hiverooms
Daanbantayan
Uyzan Beach Camp by Hiverooms
Daanbantayan
- Pet friendly
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
$42 nightly
The price is $47
$47 total
Sep 4 - Sep 5
Total with taxes and fees

NorthVille Beach Resort powered by Cocotel
Santa Fe
NorthVille Beach Resort powered by Cocotel
Santa Fe
- Pet friendly
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
5.8 out of 10, 14 reviews
5.8
14 reviews
$22 nightly
The price is $25
$25 total
Sep 2 - Sep 3
Total with taxes and fees

The Coral Blue Oriental Beach Villas & Suites
Santa Fe
The Coral Blue Oriental Beach Villas & Suites
Santa Fe
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 116 reviews
8.2
Very Good
116 reviews
$85 nightly
The price is $94
$94 total
Sep 2 - Sep 3
Total with taxes and fees

Maxbelle Mountain Resort
Daanbantayan
Maxbelle Mountain Resort
Daanbantayan
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Airport transfer
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 8 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
8 reviews
$25 nightly
The price is $28
$28 total
Sep 7 - Sep 8
Total with taxes and fees

Hoyohoy Villas
Santa Fe
Hoyohoy Villas
Santa Fe
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
7.8 out of 10, Good, 107 reviews
7.8
Good
107 reviews
$54 nightly
The price is $54
$54 total
Sep 30 - Oct 1
Total with taxes and fees

Victory Seaside Home
Santa Fe
Victory Seaside Home
Santa Fe
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 13 reviews
8.8
Excellent
13 reviews
$39 nightly
The price is $39
$39 total
Aug 31 - Sep 1
Total with taxes and fees
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

3233+67F, San Vicente St, Cebu, Bogo City, Central Visayas, 6010
What's nearby
- San Remigio Public Market - 13 min drive - 11.3 km
- San Remigio Municipal Hall - 14 min drive - 12.4 km
- San Juan Neopmuceno Church - 14 min drive - 12.4 km
- Tambongon Public Market - 24 min drive - 24.0 km
- San Remigio Marine Dive Center - 26 min drive - 25.8 km
Getting around
- Mactan - Cebu Intl. Airport (CEB) - 158 min drive
Restaurants
- Jollibee - 4 min walk
- Knoah Mari - 5 min walk
- Putohan Ni Nene - 3 min walk
- The Cave - 5 min walk
- Red Goose - 4 min walk
About this property
RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu
- Enjoy your visit to Bogo with a stay at RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 18 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Onsite self parking (fees apply)
- Electric vehicle charging point on site
Property amenities
Services
- 24-hour front desk
Room amenities
Home comfort
- Air conditioning
Freshen up
- Free toiletries
Fees & policies
Parking
- Self parking is available for an extra charge
Policies
Guests can rest easy knowing there's a fire extinguisher on site.
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express
Also known as
RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu Hotel
RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu Bogo City
RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu Hotel Bogo City
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu?
Yes, there's self parking on site (charges apply). Electric vehicle charging is available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at RedDoorz @ 4ks Pension House Bogo City Cebu?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.